1. ZNL Seniori

11.11.2018 13:30
1:0

PRIGORJE M - BREZOVICA

Sljedeća utakmica seniora

17.11.2018 13:30
:

IVANJA REKA - PRIGORJE M

0

dana

0

sati

0

minuta

0

sekundi

Tablice svih momčadi

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Ravnice Ravnice 11 8 2 1 32 10 22 26
2 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 11 8 1 2 38 14 24 25
3 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 11 7 3 1 23 12 11 24
4 Brezovica Brezovica 11 7 2 2 32 6 26 23
5 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 7 0 4 18 15 3 21
6 Prečko Prečko 11 6 1 4 14 18 -4 19
7 ZET ZET 11 5 0 6 16 19 -3 15
8 Prigorje M Prigorje M 11 4 2 5 9 15 -6 14
9 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 11 3 4 4 15 15 0 13
10 Concordia Concordia 11 3 3 5 12 18 -6 12
11 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 11 3 1 7 16 29 -13 10
12 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 11 1 3 7 7 24 -17 6
13 Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj 11 1 3 7 8 30 -22 6
14 Blato Blato 11 1 1 9 8 23 -15 4
U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel 10 6 3 1 38 15 23 21
2 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 9 6 2 1 29 13 16 20
3 Kašina Kašina 10 6 1 3 27 16 11 19
4 HAŠK HAŠK 10 6 1 3 25 15 10 19
5 Brezovica Brezovica 9 6 0 3 32 17 15 18
6 Prigorje M Prigorje M 10 5 1 4 24 22 2 16
7 Concordia Concordia 10 4 0 6 27 34 -7 12
8 Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec 7 3 2 2 17 12 5 11
9 Polet Polet 10 3 1 6 17 22 -5 10
10 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 8 3 0 5 16 25 -9 9
11 Odra Odra 9 2 1 6 18 25 -7 7
12 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 7 1 1 5 18 27 -9 4
13 Sava Sava 9 1 1 7 11 56 -45 4
U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 HAŠK HAŠK 10 9 1 0 38 6 32 28
2 Prigorje M Prigorje M 9 6 1 2 19 6 13 19
3 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 10 5 2 3 22 14 8 17
4 Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel 8 5 1 2 22 11 11 16
5 Concordia Concordia 9 5 1 3 21 14 7 16
6 Bubamara Bubamara 10 5 1 4 15 20 -5 16
7 Kašina Kašina 10 5 0 5 26 25 1 15
8 Brezovica Brezovica 10 4 0 6 26 16 10 12
9 Trnje Trnje 9 3 3 3 23 15 8 12
10 Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948 10 3 0 7 11 22 -11 9
11 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 10 2 2 6 14 26 -12 8
12 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 9 1 0 8 10 53 -43 3
13 Sava Sava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Polet Polet 4 0 0 4 3 22 -19 0
U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Bubamara Bubamara 11 11 0 0 60 3 57 33
2 Kašina Kašina 11 8 1 2 45 15 30 25
3 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 7 0 4 28 18 10 21
4 Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 9 6 0 3 33 18 15 18
5 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 10 6 0 4 22 18 4 18
6 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 10 5 2 3 23 14 9 17
7 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 11 5 1 5 22 25 -3 16
8 Maksimir Maksimir 9 4 2 3 27 21 6 14
9 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 11 4 0 7 26 39 -13 12
10 Ravnice Ravnice 11 3 2 6 16 33 -17 11
11 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 9 2 3 4 14 33 -19 9
12 Prigorje M Prigorje M 11 2 2 7 23 40 -17 8
13 Concordia Concordia 11 1 2 8 10 49 -39 5
14 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 11 1 1 9 16 39 -23 4

Mlađi pioniri B1 (2006)

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Bubamara Bubamara 11 9 2 0 45 8 37 29
2 Prigorje M Prigorje M 11 9 0 2 60 12 48 27
3 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 10 7 1 2 43 12 31 22
4 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 10 7 1 2 34 15 19 22
5 Maksimir Maksimir 9 7 0 2 56 16 40 21
6 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 11 5 1 5 28 27 1 16
7 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 9 5 0 4 29 15 14 15
8 Kašina Kašina 11 5 0 6 23 35 -12 15
9 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 4 2 5 22 30 -8 14
10 Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 10 4 0 6 29 45 -16 12
11 Concordia Concordia 11 2 1 8 9 52 -43 7
12 Ravnice Ravnice 11 2 0 9 19 36 -17 6
13 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 10 2 0 8 9 55 -46 6
14 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 9 0 0 9 3 51 -48 0


Mlađi pioniri B2 (2007)

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Kustošija Kustošija 9 9 0 0 50 5 45 27
2 Devetka Devetka 9 7 1 1 37 9 28 22
3 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 11 6 1 4 26 20 6 19
4 Agram Agram 10 6 0 4 15 11 4 18
5 Maksimir Maksimir 9 5 1 3 28 18 10 16
6 Čulinec Čulinec 10 5 1 4 22 26 -4 16
7 Prigorje M Prigorje M 9 5 0 4 25 14 11 15
8 Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac 10 5 0 5 20 24 -4 15
9 Bubamara Bubamara 11 3 1 7 19 40 -21 10
10 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 10 2 2 6 20 32 -12 8
11 Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 10 2 2 6 11 28 -17 8
12 Jarun Jarun 10 2 2 6 13 34 -21 8
13 Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj 9 1 1 7 6 25 -19 4
14 Mladost DD Mladost DD 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0

Limači B1 (2008)

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Kustošija Kustošija 9 9 0 0 50 5 45 27
2 Devetka Devetka 9 7 1 1 37 9 28 22
3 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 11 6 1 4 26 20 6 19
4 Agram Agram 10 6 0 4 15 11 4 18
5 Maksimir Maksimir 9 5 1 3 28 18 10 16
6 Čulinec Čulinec 10 5 1 4 22 26 -4 16
7 Prigorje M Prigorje M 9 5 0 4 25 14 11 15
8 Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac 10 5 0 5 20 24 -4 15
9 Bubamara Bubamara 11 3 1 7 19 40 -21 10
10 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 10 2 2 6 20 32 -12 8
11 Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 10 2 2 6 11 28 -17 8
12 Jarun Jarun 10 2 2 6 13 34 -21 8
13 Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj 9 1 1 7 6 25 -19 4
14 Mladost DD Mladost DD 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0


.Limači B2 (2009)

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 9 9 0 0 32 3 29 27
2 Maksimir Maksimir 10 9 0 1 31 9 22 27
3 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 8 1 2 38 10 28 25
4 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 10 6 0 4 27 25 2 18
5 Prigorje M Prigorje M 10 5 1 4 26 19 7 16
6 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 9 4 1 4 18 12 6 13
7 Devetka Devetka 8 4 1 3 10 10 0 13
8 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 9 4 1 4 20 21 -1 13
9 ZET ZET 9 4 1 4 16 18 -2 13
10 Jarun Jarun 11 3 1 7 19 30 -11 10
11 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 9 2 2 5 18 33 -15 8
12 Brezovica Brezovica 10 2 1 7 18 35 -17 7
13 Ravnice Ravnice 10 2 0 8 9 40 -31 6
14 Prečko Prečko 11 1 0 10 18 35 -17 3

Zagiči B1 (2010)

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 ZET ZET 11 9 1 1 61 7 54 28
2 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 10 9 0 1 44 13 31 27
3 Maksimir Maksimir 11 9 0 2 47 17 30 27
4 Devetka Devetka 9 7 0 2 51 11 40 21
5 Prigorje M Prigorje M 11 7 0 4 35 36 -1 21
6 Jarun Jarun 10 6 1 3 41 21 20 19
7 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 9 5 1 3 19 16 3 16
8 Ravnice Ravnice 9 3 2 4 32 22 10 11
9 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 11 3 1 7 26 40 -14 10
10 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 2 2 6 33 44 -11 8
11 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 9 2 1 6 21 52 -31 7
12 Brezovica Brezovica 10 2 0 8 14 51 -37 6
13 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 9 1 0 8 12 54 -42 3
14 Prečko Prečko 11 0 1 10 10 62 -52 1


Zagići B2 (2011)

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Jarun Jarun 10 10 0 0 50 9 41 30
2 Maksimir Maksimir 11 8 1 2 51 27 24 25
3 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 10 7 1 2 36 18 18 22
4 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 6 2 2 46 28 18 20
5 Prigorje M Prigorje M 11 5 1 5 40 24 16 16
6 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 11 4 4 3 39 30 9 16
7 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 9 4 2 3 38 36 2 14
8 Brezovica Brezovica 9 4 1 4 22 15 7 13
9 ZET ZET 9 4 0 5 27 32 -5 12
10 Devetka Devetka 8 3 1 4 20 33 -13 10
11 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 9 3 1 5 20 36 -16 10
12 Ravnice Ravnice 9 2 0 7 17 37 -20 6
13 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 9 1 0 8 18 46 -28 3
14 Prečko Prečko 11 0 0 11 8 61 -53 0

Prigorje Markuševec -

Sponzori