Limači

  • Opća uredba o zaštiti podataka
  • 2. ZNL B1 Limači (2008)

    Kolo: 13


    21.11.2018 20:00
    1:6

    PRIGORJE Ž - MLADOST BUZIN

    24.11.2018 09:00
    4:0

    PREčKO - STUDENTSKI GRAD

    24.11.2018 10:00
    :

    MAKSIMIR - ZET

    24.11.2018 10:00
    1:1

    SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC - RAVNICE

    24.11.2018 10:00
    :

    TREšNJEVKA - PRIGORJE M

    24.11.2018 11:00
    2:3

    ŠKOLA NOGOMETA MAKSIMIR - JARUN

    24.11.2018 11:00
    3:0

    DEVETKA - BREZOVICA

    U P N I G+ G- +/- B
    1 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 13 10 1 2 63 20 43 31
    2 Devetka Devetka 12 9 1 2 31 16 15 28
    3 Prigorje M Prigorje M 11 8 1 2 43 14 29 25
    4 Brezovica Brezovica 13 8 1 4 30 34 -4 25
    5 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 11 8 0 3 47 10 37 24
    6 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 7 1 5 51 24 27 22
    7 Prečko Prečko 13 6 2 5 33 23 10 20
    8 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 12 6 1 5 37 28 9 19
    9 Ravnice Ravnice 12 5 4 3 26 19 7 19
    10 Jarun Jarun 13 5 1 7 31 35 -4 16
    11 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 12 2 1 9 7 39 -32 7
    12 Maksimir Maksimir 11 2 0 9 18 38 -20 6
    13 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 12 1 0 11 14 38 -24 3
    14 ZET ZET 12 1 0 11 8 101 -93 3
    2. ZNL B2 Limači (2009)

    Kolo: 13


    21.11.2018 19:00
    2:5

    PRIGORJE Ž - MLADOST BUZIN

    24.11.2018 09:00
    5:1

    SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC - RAVNICE

    24.11.2018 10:00
    :

    MAKSIMIR - ZET

    24.11.2018 10:00
    0:3

    PREčKO - STUDENTSKI GRAD

    24.11.2018 10:00
    :

    TREšNJEVKA - PRIGORJE M

    24.11.2018 12:00
    3:0

    ŠKOLA NOGOMETA MAKSIMIR - JARUN

    24.11.2018 12:00
    4:1

    DEVETKA - BREZOVICA

    U P N I G+ G- +/- B
    1 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 11 11 0 0 47 6 41 33
    2 Maksimir Maksimir 11 10 0 1 34 9 25 30
    3 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 9 1 2 43 11 32 28
    4 Devetka Devetka 11 7 1 3 21 14 7 22
    5 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 11 7 0 4 32 27 5 21
    6 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 11 6 1 4 27 13 14 19
    7 Prigorje M Prigorje M 11 6 1 4 29 19 10 19
    8 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 12 6 1 5 29 26 3 19
    9 ZET ZET 10 4 1 5 17 24 -7 13
    10 Jarun Jarun 13 3 1 9 22 39 -17 10
    11 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 12 2 2 8 20 51 -31 8
    12 Brezovica Brezovica 12 2 1 9 19 42 -23 7
    13 Ravnice Ravnice 12 2 0 10 11 47 -36 6
    14 Prečko Prečko 13 1 0 12 18 41 -23 3