Zagići

  • Slike zagići B2 (2011)
    Slike zagića B1
    Prigorje M. – Ravnice 7:1
    1 2 4
  • Zagići

    2. ZNL B1 Zagići (2010)

    Kolo: 13


    21.11.2018 20:00
    1:3

    PRIGORJE Ž - MLADOST BUZIN

    24.11.2018 09:00
    :

    MAKSIMIR - ZET

    24.11.2018 09:00
    :

    TREšNJEVKA - PRIGORJE M

    24.11.2018 12:00
    5:2

    SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC - RAVNICE

    24.11.2018 12:30
    18:1

    DEVETKA - BREZOVICA

    24.11.2018 13:00
    5:2

    ŠKOLA NOGOMETA MAKSIMIR - JARUN

    25.11.2018 09:00
    :

    PREčKO - STUDENTSKI GRAD

    U P N I G+ G- +/- B
    1 ZET ZET 12 10 1 1 67 8 59 31
    2 Maksimir Maksimir 12 10 0 2 55 18 37 30
    3 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 12 10 0 2 50 21 29 30
    4 Devetka Devetka 12 9 1 2 80 18 62 28
    5 Prigorje M Prigorje M 12 8 0 4 37 36 1 24
    6 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 11 6 2 3 23 19 4 20
    7 Jarun Jarun 12 6 1 5 45 29 16 19
    8 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 4 2 6 41 47 -6 14
    9 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 13 4 1 8 30 44 -14 13
    10 Ravnice Ravnice 11 3 3 5 38 31 7 12
    11 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 12 3 2 7 32 56 -24 11
    12 Brezovica Brezovica 12 2 0 10 16 77 -61 6
    13 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 11 1 0 10 14 70 -56 3
    14 Prečko Prečko 12 0 1 11 10 64 -54 1
    2. ZNL B2 Zagići (2011)

    Kolo: 13


    21.11.2018 19:00
    1:5

    PRIGORJE Ž - MLADOST BUZIN

    24.11.2018 10:00
    :

    MAKSIMIR - ZET

    24.11.2018 10:00
    :

    TREšNJEVKA - PRIGORJE M

    24.11.2018 11:00
    8:0

    SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC - RAVNICE

    24.11.2018 11:30
    3:1

    DEVETKA - BREZOVICA

    24.11.2018 14:00
    0:1

    ŠKOLA NOGOMETA MAKSIMIR - JARUN

    25.11.2018 10:00
    :

    PREčKO - STUDENTSKI GRAD

    U P N I G+ G- +/- B
    1 Jarun Jarun 12 11 1 0 54 12 42 34
    2 Maksimir Maksimir 12 9 1 2 54 27 27 28
    3 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 8 2 2 57 30 27 26
    4 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 12 8 1 3 39 20 19 25
    5 Prigorje M Prigorje M 12 6 1 5 45 24 21 19
    6 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 13 5 4 4 46 34 12 19
    7 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 11 5 3 3 45 39 6 18
    8 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 11 5 1 5 29 38 -9 16
    9 Brezovica Brezovica 11 4 1 6 23 21 2 13
    10 Devetka Devetka 11 4 1 6 24 43 -19 13
    11 ZET ZET 10 4 0 6 28 35 -7 12
    12 Ravnice Ravnice 11 3 0 8 22 46 -24 9
    13 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 12 1 0 11 21 60 -39 3
    14 Prečko Prečko 12 0 0 12 8 66 -58 0