Tablica i rezultati limači

2. ZNL B1 Limači (2008)

Kolo: 7


13.10.2018 10:00
:

RAVNICE - JARUN

13.10.2018 10:00
6:0

SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC - PRIGORJE Ž

13.10.2018 11:00
2:0

ZET - STUDENTSKI GRAD

13.10.2018 13:00
3:0

DEVETKA - PREčKO

13.10.2018 14:00
0:6

MAKSIMIR - TREšNJEVKA

14.10.2018 12:00
1:7

BREZOVICA - MLADOST BUZIN

14.10.2018 12:00
2:0

ŠKOLA NOGOMETA MAKSIMIR - PRIGORJE M

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Devetka Devetka 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
2 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 5 0 2 38 11 27 15
3 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 6 5 0 1 31 5 26 15
4 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 6 5 0 1 28 9 19 15
5 Brezovica Brezovica 7 5 0 2 16 16 0 15
6 Prigorje M Prigorje M 6 4 0 2 23 9 14 12
7 Prečko Prečko 7 3 1 3 22 13 9 10
8 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 5 2 1 2 8 13 -5 7
9 Jarun Jarun 6 2 0 4 10 19 -9 6
10 Ravnice Ravnice 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
11 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 6 1 0 5 9 15 -6 3
12 Maksimir Maksimir 6 1 0 5 11 24 -13 3
13 ZET ZET 7 1 0 6 5 57 -52 3
14 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 6 0 1 5 3 24 -21 1


2. ZNL B2 Limači (2009)

Kolo: 7


13.10.2018 10:00
1:2

RAVNICE - JARUN

13.10.2018 10:00
2:5

ZET - STUDENTSKI GRAD

13.10.2018 12:00
11:0

SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC - PRIGORJE Ž

13.10.2018 14:00
2:0

DEVETKA - PREčKO

13.10.2018 15:00
0:3

MAKSIMIR - TREšNJEVKA

14.10.2018 11:00
2:4

BREZOVICA - MLADOST BUZIN

14.10.2018 13:00
0:2

ŠKOLA NOGOMETA MAKSIMIR - PRIGORJE M

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 6 6 0 0 24 2 22 18
2 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 5 1 1 28 7 21 16
3 Maksimir Maksimir 6 5 0 1 17 7 10 15
4 Prigorje M Prigorje M 6 4 1 1 19 10 9 13
5 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 6 4 1 1 17 9 8 13
6 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 6 4 0 2 20 17 3 12
7 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 5 2 1 2 9 6 3 7
8 Devetka Devetka 5 2 1 2 4 6 -2 7
9 ZET ZET 6 2 1 3 10 14 -4 7
10 Jarun Jarun 7 2 1 4 11 18 -7 7
11 Brezovica Brezovica 7 1 1 5 13 27 -14 4
12 Prečko Prečko 7 1 0 6 15 18 -3 3
13 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 6 0 2 4 7 27 -20 2
14 Ravnice Ravnice 6 0 0 6 4 30 -26 0
Podijeli: