Tablice svih momčadi

Prva zagrebačka liga – Seniori

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Brezovica Brezovica 7 5 2 0 25 3 22 17
2 Ravnice Ravnice 7 5 1 1 22 6 16 16
3 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 7 5 1 1 24 9 15 16
4 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 7 4 3 0 11 6 5 15
5 Prečko Prečko 7 5 0 2 9 7 2 15
6 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 4 0 3 10 10 0 12
7 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 7 3 2 2 12 7 5 11
8 ZET ZET 7 3 0 4 10 11 -1 9
9 Prigorje M Prigorje M 7 2 1 4 5 12 -7 7
10 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 7 2 0 5 9 18 -9 6
11 Concordia Concordia 7 1 2 4 6 10 -4 5
12 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 7 1 2 4 3 14 -11 5
13 Blato Blato 7 1 0 6 4 16 -12 3
14 Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj 7 0 2 5 3 24 -21 2


1. ZNL Juniori

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel 6 5 0 1 16 10 6 15
2 HAŠK HAŠK 7 4 1 2 19 11 8 13
3 Kašina Kašina 6 4 0 2 21 12 9 12
4 Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec 5 3 1 1 15 8 7 10
5 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 5 3 1 1 13 10 3 10
6 Brezovica Brezovica 5 3 0 2 18 9 9 9
7 Concordia Concordia 6 3 0 3 19 18 1 9
8 Odra Odra 6 2 1 3 15 16 -1 7
9 Prigorje M Prigorje M 5 2 1 2 10 13 -3 7
10 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 4 2 0 2 11 9 2 6
11 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 5 1 0 4 17 23 -6 3
12 Polet Polet 7 1 0 6 10 19 -9 3
13 Sava Sava 5 0 1 4 5 31 -26 1


1. ZNL Kadeti

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 HAŠK HAŠK 6 6 0 0 27 4 23 18
2 Prigorje M Prigorje M 7 4 1 2 15 6 9 13
3 Bubamara Bubamara 6 4 0 2 11 12 -1 12
4 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 7 3 2 2 15 8 7 11
5 Trnje Trnje 6 3 1 2 22 11 11 10
6 Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel 6 3 1 2 17 11 6 10
7 Brezovica Brezovica 6 3 0 3 12 7 5 9
8 Kašina Kašina 7 3 0 4 18 19 -1 9
9 Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948 6 3 0 3 9 12 -3 9
10 Concordia Concordia 6 2 1 3 13 10 3 7
11 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 6 2 0 4 12 19 -7 6
12 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 7 1 0 6 9 42 -33 3
13 Sava Sava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Polet Polet 4 0 0 4 3 22 -19 0


2. ZNL Pioniri

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Bubamara Bubamara 8 7 1 0 30 3 27 22
2 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 5 0 2 19 8 11 15
3 Kašina Kašina 7 4 1 2 25 9 16 13
4 Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 6 4 0 2 17 9 8 12
5 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 6 4 0 2 17 10 7 12
6 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 6 4 0 2 12 7 5 12
7 Maksimir Maksimir 6 3 2 1 22 14 8 11
8 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 5 3 1 1 12 7 5 10
9 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 5 1 2 2 6 16 -10 5
10 Ravnice Ravnice 7 1 2 4 10 24 -14 5
11 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 8 1 2 5 10 25 -15 5
12 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 5 1 0 4 14 13 1 3
13 Prigorje M Prigorje M 7 0 2 5 11 26 -15 2
14 Concordia Concordia 7 0 1 6 4 38 -34 1


2. ZNL Mlađi pioniri

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Bubamara Bubamara 8 6 2 0 33 4 29 20
2 Prigorje M Prigorje M 7 6 0 1 46 8 38 18
3 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 8 4 2 2 21 19 2 14
4 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 6 4 1 1 33 6 27 13
5 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 6 4 1 1 20 12 8 13
6 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 5 3 0 2 21 10 11 9
7 Maksimir Maksimir 5 3 0 2 20 10 10 9
8 Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 6 3 0 3 21 28 -7 9
9 Kašina Kašina 7 3 0 4 15 25 -10 9
10 Concordia Concordia 7 2 1 4 7 24 -17 7
11 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 1 1 5 12 25 -13 4
12 Ravnice Ravnice 7 1 0 6 14 26 -12 3
13 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 5 0 0 5 0 33 -33 0
14 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 4 0 0 4 1 34 -33 0


4. ZNL Mlađi pioniri

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Kustošija Kustošija 6 6 0 0 34 2 32 18
2 Devetka Devetka 7 5 1 1 29 8 21 16
3 Prigorje M Prigorje M 6 4 0 2 21 8 13 12
4 Maksimir Maksimir 5 4 0 1 16 8 8 12
5 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 8 3 2 3 15 15 0 11
6 Bubamara Bubamara 8 3 1 4 16 31 -15 10
7 Čulinec Čulinec 5 3 0 2 14 11 3 9
8 Agram Agram 7 3 0 4 10 11 -1 9
9 Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac 6 3 0 3 13 16 -3 9
10 Jarun Jarun 6 1 2 3 9 17 -8 5
11 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 7 1 1 5 14 26 -12 4
12 Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj 6 1 1 4 4 18 -14 4
13 Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 6 0 2 4 5 23 -18 2
14 Mladost DD Mladost DD 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0


2. ZNL B1 Limači

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Devetka Devetka 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
2 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 5 0 2 38 11 27 15
3 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 6 5 0 1 31 5 26 15
4 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 6 5 0 1 28 9 19 15
5 Brezovica Brezovica 7 5 0 2 16 16 0 15
6 Prigorje M Prigorje M 6 4 0 2 23 9 14 12
7 Prečko Prečko 7 3 1 3 22 13 9 10
8 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 5 2 1 2 8 13 -5 7
9 Jarun Jarun 6 2 0 4 10 19 -9 6
10 Ravnice Ravnice 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
11 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 6 1 0 5 9 15 -6 3
12 Maksimir Maksimir 6 1 0 5 11 24 -13 3
13 ZET ZET 7 1 0 6 5 57 -52 3
14 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 6 0 1 5 3 24 -21 1


2. ZNL B2 Limači

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 6 6 0 0 24 2 22 18
2 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 5 1 1 28 7 21 16
3 Maksimir Maksimir 6 5 0 1 17 7 10 15
4 Prigorje M Prigorje M 6 4 1 1 19 10 9 13
5 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 6 4 1 1 17 9 8 13
6 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 6 4 0 2 20 17 3 12
7 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 5 2 1 2 9 6 3 7
8 Devetka Devetka 5 2 1 2 4 6 -2 7
9 ZET ZET 6 2 1 3 10 14 -4 7
10 Jarun Jarun 7 2 1 4 11 18 -7 7
11 Brezovica Brezovica 7 1 1 5 13 27 -14 4
12 Prečko Prečko 7 1 0 6 15 18 -3 3
13 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 6 0 2 4 7 27 -20 2
14 Ravnice Ravnice 6 0 0 6 4 30 -26 0


2. ZNL B1 Zagići

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 ZET ZET 7 7 0 0 45 4 41 21
2 Maksimir Maksimir 6 6 0 0 31 11 20 18
3 Devetka Devetka 6 4 0 2 33 7 26 12
4 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 5 4 0 1 23 6 17 12
5 Prigorje M Prigorje M 6 4 0 2 21 17 4 12
6 Ravnice Ravnice 6 3 1 2 28 11 17 10
7 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 6 3 1 2 10 10 0 10
8 Jarun Jarun 6 2 1 3 20 18 2 7
9 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 6 2 1 3 19 19 0 7
10 Brezovica Brezovica 7 2 0 5 14 34 -20 6
11 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 6 1 1 4 20 35 -15 4
12 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 6 1 1 4 14 38 -24 4
13 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 6 1 0 5 9 37 -28 3
14 Prečko Prečko 7 0 0 7 5 45 -40 0


2. ZNL B2 Zagići

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Jarun Jarun 6 6 0 0 33 8 25 18
2 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 5 4 1 0 23 6 17 13
3 Brezovica Brezovica 7 4 1 2 21 9 12 13
4 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 6 4 1 1 25 14 11 13
5 Maksimir Maksimir 6 3 1 2 29 19 10 10
6 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 6 3 1 2 16 22 -6 10
7 Prigorje M Prigorje M 6 3 0 3 23 16 7 9
8 ZET ZET 6 3 0 3 19 21 -2 9
9 Devetka Devetka 5 2 1 2 16 17 -1 7
10 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 6 2 1 3 19 28 -9 7
11 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 6 1 3 2 17 15 2 6
12 Ravnice Ravnice 6 2 0 4 14 26 -12 6
13 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 6 0 0 6 12 35 -23 0
14 Prečko Prečko 7 0 0 7 7 38 -31 0


 

Podijeli: