Tablice svih momčadi

Prva zagrebačka liga – Seniori
U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Ravnice Ravnice 13 10 2 1 38 12 26 32
2 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 13 10 1 2 44 15 29 31
3 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 13 8 3 2 27 15 12 27
4 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 9 0 4 24 16 8 27
5 Prečko Prečko 13 8 1 4 20 19 1 25
6 Brezovica Brezovica 13 7 2 4 34 10 24 23
7 ZET ZET 13 6 0 7 19 22 -3 18
8 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 13 4 4 5 18 20 -2 16
9 Prigorje M Prigorje M 13 4 3 6 10 18 -8 15
10 Concordia Concordia 13 4 3 6 13 22 -9 15
11 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 13 3 1 9 18 34 -16 10
12 Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj 13 2 3 8 12 35 -23 9
13 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 13 1 4 8 9 29 -20 7
14 Blato Blato 13 1 1 11 9 28 -19 4

1. ZNL Juniori
U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 HAŠK HAŠK 12 7 2 3 31 17 14 23
2 Kašina Kašina 12 7 2 3 30 17 13 23
3 Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel 12 6 4 2 41 20 21 22
4 Prigorje M Prigorje M 12 7 1 4 28 22 6 22
5 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 11 6 2 3 30 16 14 20
6 Brezovica Brezovica 10 6 1 3 33 18 15 19
7 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 10 5 0 5 28 27 1 15
8 Concordia Concordia 12 5 0 7 30 38 -8 15
9 Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec 9 3 3 3 20 16 4 12
10 Polet Polet 12 3 3 6 19 24 -5 12
11 Odra Odra 10 3 1 6 21 27 -6 10
12 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 9 1 2 6 19 32 -13 5
13 Sava Sava 11 1 1 9 12 68 -56 4

1. ZNL Kadeti
U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 HAŠK HAŠK 12 11 1 0 41 7 34 34
2 Prigorje M Prigorje M 11 7 2 2 23 8 15 23
3 Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 7 1 3 31 13 18 22
4 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 11 6 2 3 32 14 18 20
5 Bubamara Bubamara 11 6 1 4 18 21 -3 19
6 Trnje Trnje 11 5 3 3 32 17 15 18
7 Kašina Kašina 11 6 0 5 31 29 2 18
8 Concordia Concordia 11 5 2 4 24 20 4 17
9 Brezovica Brezovica 12 4 0 8 32 24 8 12
10 Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948 12 3 0 9 12 31 -19 9
11 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 11 2 2 7 15 28 -13 8
12 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 12 1 0 11 10 70 -60 3
13 Sava Sava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Polet Polet 4 0 0 4 3 22 -19 0

2. ZNL Pioniri

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Bubamara Bubamara 13 13 0 0 76 3 73 39
2 Kašina Kašina 13 10 1 2 58 16 42 31
3 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 12 8 0 4 28 20 8 24
4 Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 11 7 1 3 43 20 23 22
5 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 7 1 5 32 23 9 22
6 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 11 5 3 3 24 15 9 18
7 Maksimir Maksimir 13 4 4 5 33 37 -4 16
8 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 12 5 1 6 23 27 -4 16
9 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 13 4 4 5 23 43 -20 16
10 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 13 5 0 8 31 44 -13 15
11 Ravnice Ravnice 13 4 2 7 18 42 -24 14
12 Prigorje M Prigorje M 13 2 3 8 26 50 -24 9
13 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 13 1 2 10 18 46 -28 5
14 Concordia Concordia 13 1 2 10 12 59 -47 5


2. ZNL Mlađi pioniri

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Prigorje M Prigorje M 13 10 1 2 65 15 50 31
2 Maksimir Maksimir 12 10 0 2 64 19 45 30
3 Bubamara Bubamara 13 9 3 1 48 12 36 30
4 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 13 9 2 2 54 13 41 29
5 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 11 7 1 3 34 18 16 22
6 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 6 2 5 29 31 -2 20
7 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 13 6 1 6 33 22 11 19
8 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 13 5 2 6 29 30 -1 17
9 Kašina Kašina 13 5 2 6 23 35 -12 17
10 Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 11 5 0 6 31 45 -14 15
11 Concordia Concordia 13 2 3 8 10 53 -43 9
12 Ravnice Ravnice 13 2 1 10 20 39 -19 7
13 Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra 12 2 0 10 10 58 -48 6
14 Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka 11 0 0 11 3 63 -60 0


4. ZNL Mlađi pioniri

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Devetka Devetka 11 9 1 1 46 9 37 28
2 Kustošija Kustošija 9 9 0 0 50 5 45 27
3 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 12 7 1 4 29 20 9 22
4 Agram Agram 12 7 0 5 18 13 5 21
5 Maksimir Maksimir 11 6 1 4 30 22 8 19
6 Čulinec Čulinec 12 6 1 5 28 32 -4 19
7 Prigorje M Prigorje M 10 6 0 4 28 14 14 18
8 Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac 11 5 0 6 20 31 -11 15
9 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 12 3 2 7 22 36 -14 11
10 Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 12 3 2 7 14 31 -17 11
11 Bubamara Bubamara 12 3 1 8 20 42 -22 10
12 Jarun Jarun 12 2 2 8 16 42 -26 8
13 Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj 11 2 1 8 10 28 -18 7
14 Mladost DD Mladost DD 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0


2. ZNL B1 Limači

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 13 10 1 2 63 20 43 31
2 Devetka Devetka 12 9 1 2 31 16 15 28
3 Prigorje M Prigorje M 11 8 1 2 43 14 29 25
4 Brezovica Brezovica 13 8 1 4 30 34 -4 25
5 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 11 8 0 3 47 10 37 24
6 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 7 1 5 51 24 27 22
7 Prečko Prečko 13 6 2 5 33 23 10 20
8 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 12 6 1 5 37 28 9 19
9 Ravnice Ravnice 12 5 4 3 26 19 7 19
10 Jarun Jarun 13 5 1 7 31 35 -4 16
11 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 12 2 1 9 7 39 -32 7
12 Maksimir Maksimir 11 2 0 9 18 38 -20 6
13 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 12 1 0 11 14 38 -24 3
14 ZET ZET 12 1 0 11 8 101 -93 3


2. ZNL B2 Limači

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 11 11 0 0 47 6 41 33
2 Maksimir Maksimir 11 10 0 1 34 9 25 30
3 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 9 1 2 43 11 32 28
4 Devetka Devetka 11 7 1 3 21 14 7 22
5 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 11 7 0 4 32 27 5 21
6 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 11 6 1 4 27 13 14 19
7 Prigorje M Prigorje M 11 6 1 4 29 19 10 19
8 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 12 6 1 5 29 26 3 19
9 ZET ZET 10 4 1 5 17 24 -7 13
10 Jarun Jarun 13 3 1 9 22 39 -17 10
11 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 12 2 2 8 20 51 -31 8
12 Brezovica Brezovica 12 2 1 9 19 42 -23 7
13 Ravnice Ravnice 12 2 0 10 11 47 -36 6
14 Prečko Prečko 13 1 0 12 18 41 -23 3


2. ZNL B1 Zagići

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 ZET ZET 12 10 1 1 67 8 59 31
2 Maksimir Maksimir 12 10 0 2 55 18 37 30
3 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 12 10 0 2 50 21 29 30
4 Devetka Devetka 12 9 1 2 80 18 62 28
5 Prigorje M Prigorje M 12 8 0 4 37 36 1 24
6 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 11 6 2 3 23 19 4 20
7 Jarun Jarun 12 6 1 5 45 29 16 19
8 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 4 2 6 41 47 -6 14
9 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 13 4 1 8 30 44 -14 13
10 Ravnice Ravnice 11 3 3 5 38 31 7 12
11 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 12 3 2 7 32 56 -24 11
12 Brezovica Brezovica 12 2 0 10 16 77 -61 6
13 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 11 1 0 10 14 70 -56 3
14 Prečko Prečko 12 0 1 11 10 64 -54 1


2. ZNL B2 Zagići

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1 Jarun Jarun 12 11 1 0 54 12 42 34
2 Maksimir Maksimir 12 9 1 2 54 27 27 28
3 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 8 2 2 57 30 27 26
4 Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir 12 8 1 3 39 20 19 25
5 Prigorje M Prigorje M 12 6 1 5 45 24 21 19
6 Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin 13 5 4 4 46 34 12 19
7 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 11 5 3 3 45 39 6 18
8 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 11 5 1 5 29 38 -9 16
9 Brezovica Brezovica 11 4 1 6 23 21 2 13
10 Devetka Devetka 11 4 1 6 24 43 -19 13
11 ZET ZET 10 4 0 6 28 35 -7 12
12 Ravnice Ravnice 11 3 0 8 22 46 -24 9
13 Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž 12 1 0 11 21 60 -39 3
14 Prečko Prečko 12 0 0 12 8 66 -58 0